CALL US: 0700 FLYBOKU

07046204682, 07044987102-7

Sign in
Mr Boku Picture Click arrow
Hello Nigeria I am Mr. Boku
Make I introduce una to this flyboku.com. Na the Place where you fit organize una flights hotels, car hire, tour packages and visa for beta price.
Everything dey here boku! boku!
Round Trip
One way flight
Multiple destinations / Stopovers
Search More options
Special Offers

Be treated like a Star, Experience " 10 days in Sun City with AY & Mr. Boku. For more information please Call Mr. Boku today on 07044987106, WhatsApp:07044987109 or Email: sales@flyboku.com for all package requests.

The cheapest flights

Ticket Price:: 189196 NGN

Departure

Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Nairobi Jomo Kenyatta
Flight Duration: 9h 40min
Wed. 29 Nov Hour 13:40
Thu. 30 Nov Hour 01:20
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Lagos
Wed. 29 Nov Hour 13:40
5h 20min
Arrival to
Addis Abeba
Wed. 29 Nov Hour 21:00
Plane
Boeing 777-300ER
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET900
Class
T
Stopover
Addis Abeba
Waiting time:
2h 15min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Addis Abeba
Wed. 29 Nov Hour 23:15
2h 05min
Arrival to
Nairobi
Thu. 30 Nov Hour 01:20
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET308
Class
T

Return

Nairobi Jomo Kenyatta
Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Flight Duration: 9h 25min
Thu. 03 Dec Hour 05:00
Wed. 03 Dec Hour 12:25
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Nairobi
Sun. 03 Dec Hour 05:00
2h 15min
Arrival to
Addis Abeba
Sun. 03 Dec Hour 07:15
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET309
Class
T
Stopover
Addis Abeba
Waiting time:
1h 45min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Addis Abeba
Sun. 03 Dec Hour 09:00
5h 25min
Arrival to
Lagos
Sun. 03 Dec Hour 12:25
Plane
Boeing 777-300ER
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET901
Class
T

Ticket Price:: 189196 NGN

Departure

Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Nairobi Jomo Kenyatta
Flight Duration: 9h 40min
Mon. 27 Nov Hour 13:40
Tue. 28 Nov Hour 01:20
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Lagos
Mon. 27 Nov Hour 13:40
5h 20min
Arrival to
Addis Abeba
Mon. 27 Nov Hour 21:00
Plane
Boeing 777-300ER
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET900
Class
T
Stopover
Addis Abeba
Waiting time:
2h 15min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Addis Abeba
Mon. 27 Nov Hour 23:15
2h 05min
Arrival to
Nairobi
Tue. 28 Nov Hour 01:20
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET308
Class
T

Return

Nairobi Jomo Kenyatta
Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Flight Duration: 9h 25min
Tue. 05 Dec Hour 05:00
Mon. 05 Dec Hour 12:25
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Nairobi
Tue. 05 Dec Hour 05:00
2h 15min
Arrival to
Addis Abeba
Tue. 05 Dec Hour 07:15
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET309
Class
T
Stopover
Addis Abeba
Waiting time:
1h 45min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Addis Abeba
Tue. 05 Dec Hour 09:00
5h 25min
Arrival to
Lagos
Tue. 05 Dec Hour 12:25
Plane
Boeing 777-300ER
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET901
Class
T

Ticket Price:: 189196 NGN

Departure

Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Nairobi Jomo Kenyatta
Flight Duration: 9h 40min
Tue. 28 Nov Hour 13:40
Wed. 29 Nov Hour 01:20
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Lagos
Tue. 28 Nov Hour 13:40
5h 20min
Arrival to
Addis Abeba
Tue. 28 Nov Hour 21:00
Plane
Boeing 777-300ER
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET900
Class
T
Stopover
Addis Abeba
Waiting time:
2h 15min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Addis Abeba
Tue. 28 Nov Hour 23:15
2h 05min
Arrival to
Nairobi
Wed. 29 Nov Hour 01:20
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET308
Class
T

Return

Nairobi Jomo Kenyatta
Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Flight Duration: 9h 25min
Wed. 01 Dec Hour 05:00
Tue. 01 Dec Hour 12:25
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Nairobi
Fri. 01 Dec Hour 05:00
2h 15min
Arrival to
Addis Abeba
Fri. 01 Dec Hour 07:15
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET309
Class
T
Stopover
Addis Abeba
Waiting time:
1h 45min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Addis Abeba
Fri. 01 Dec Hour 09:00
5h 25min
Arrival to
Lagos
Fri. 01 Dec Hour 12:25
Plane
Boeing 777-300ER
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET901
Class
T

Ticket Price:: 189196 NGN

Departure

Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Nairobi Jomo Kenyatta
Flight Duration: 9h 40min
Thu. 30 Nov Hour 13:40
Fri. 01 Dec Hour 01:20
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Lagos
Thu. 30 Nov Hour 13:40
5h 20min
Arrival to
Addis Abeba
Thu. 30 Nov Hour 21:00
Plane
Boeing 777-300ER
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET900
Class
T
Stopover
Addis Abeba
Waiting time:
2h 15min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Addis Abeba
Thu. 30 Nov Hour 23:15
2h 05min
Arrival to
Nairobi
Fri. 01 Dec Hour 01:20
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET308
Class
T

Return

Nairobi Jomo Kenyatta
Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Flight Duration: 9h 25min
Fri. 01 Dec Hour 05:00
Thu. 01 Dec Hour 12:25
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Nairobi
Fri. 01 Dec Hour 05:00
2h 15min
Arrival to
Addis Abeba
Fri. 01 Dec Hour 07:15
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET309
Class
T
Stopover
Addis Abeba
Waiting time:
1h 45min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Addis Abeba
Fri. 01 Dec Hour 09:00
5h 25min
Arrival to
Lagos
Fri. 01 Dec Hour 12:25
Plane
Boeing 777-300ER
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET901
Class
T

Ticket Price:: 189196 NGN

Departure

Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Nairobi Jomo Kenyatta
Flight Duration: 9h 40min
Sat. 25 Nov Hour 13:40
Sun. 26 Nov Hour 01:20
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Lagos
Sat. 25 Nov Hour 13:40
5h 20min
Arrival to
Addis Abeba
Sat. 25 Nov Hour 21:00
Plane
Boeing 777-300ER
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET900
Class
T
Stopover
Addis Abeba
Waiting time:
2h 15min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Addis Abeba
Sat. 25 Nov Hour 23:15
2h 05min
Arrival to
Nairobi
Sun. 26 Nov Hour 01:20
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET308
Class
T

Return

Nairobi Jomo Kenyatta
Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Flight Duration: 9h 25min
Sun. 06 Dec Hour 05:00
Sat. 06 Dec Hour 12:25
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Nairobi
Wed. 06 Dec Hour 05:00
2h 15min
Arrival to
Addis Abeba
Wed. 06 Dec Hour 07:15
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET309
Class
T
Stopover
Addis Abeba
Waiting time:
1h 45min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Addis Abeba
Wed. 06 Dec Hour 09:00
5h 25min
Arrival to
Lagos
Wed. 06 Dec Hour 12:25
Plane
Boeing 777-300ER
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET901
Class
T
Searching...
0%
Searching. Please Wait

The system is browsing millions of tarrifs and connections.You are about to see the best offers on the chosen route...

Top Flight Deals

Tour Packages

We value your feedback

Customer feedback