CALL US: 0700 FLYBOKU

07046204682, 07044987102-7

Sign in
Mr Boku Picture Click arrow
Hello Nigeria I am Mr. Boku
Make I introduce una to this flyboku.com. Na the Place where you fit organize una flights hotels, car hire, tour packages and visa for beta price.
Everything dey here boku! boku!
Round Trip
One way flight
Multiple destinations / Stopovers
Search More options
Special Offers

Be treated like a Star, Experience " 10 days in Sun City with AY & Mr. Boku. For more information please Call Mr. Boku today on 07044987106, WhatsApp:07044987109 or Email: sales@flyboku.com for all package requests.

The cheapest flights

Ticket Price:: 223294 NGN

Departure

Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Rome Fiumicino
Flight Duration: 22h 55min
Sun. 26 Nov Hour 13:45
Mon. 27 Nov Hour 12:40
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Lagos
Sun. 26 Nov Hour 13:45
5h 25min
Arrival to
Cairo
Sun. 26 Nov Hour 20:10
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS876
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
14h 00min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Mon. 27 Nov Hour 10:10
3h 30min
Arrival to
Rome
Mon. 27 Nov Hour 12:40
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS791
Class
T

Return

Rome Fiumicino
Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Flight Duration: 23h 5min  
Mon. 07 Dec Hour 13:40
Sun. 08 Dec Hour 12:45
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Rome
Thu. 07 Dec Hour 13:40
3h 10min
Arrival to
Cairo
Thu. 07 Dec Hour 17:50
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS792
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
13h 50min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Fri. 08 Dec Hour 07:40
6h 05min
Arrival to
Lagos
Fri. 08 Dec Hour 12:45
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS875
Class
T

Ticket Price:: 223294 NGN

Departure

Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Rome Fiumicino
Flight Duration: 26h 40min
Thu. 23 Nov Hour 13:45
Fri. 24 Nov Hour 16:25
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Lagos
Thu. 23 Nov Hour 13:45
5h 25min
Arrival to
Cairo
Thu. 23 Nov Hour 20:10
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS876
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
17h 45min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Fri. 24 Nov Hour 13:55
3h 30min
Arrival to
Rome
Fri. 24 Nov Hour 16:25
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS793
Class
T

Return

Rome Fiumicino
Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Flight Duration: 19h 20min  
Fri. 02 Dec Hour 17:25
Thu. 03 Dec Hour 12:45
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Rome
Sat. 02 Dec Hour 17:25
3h 10min
Arrival to
Cairo
Sat. 02 Dec Hour 21:35
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS794
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
10h 05min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Sun. 03 Dec Hour 07:40
6h 05min
Arrival to
Lagos
Sun. 03 Dec Hour 12:45
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS875
Class
T

Ticket Price:: 223294 NGN

Departure

Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Rome Fiumicino
Flight Duration: 26h 40min
Fri. 24 Nov Hour 13:45
Sat. 25 Nov Hour 16:25
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Lagos
Fri. 24 Nov Hour 13:45
5h 25min
Arrival to
Cairo
Fri. 24 Nov Hour 20:10
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS876
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
17h 45min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Sat. 25 Nov Hour 13:55
3h 30min
Arrival to
Rome
Sat. 25 Nov Hour 16:25
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS793
Class
T

Return

Rome Fiumicino
Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Flight Duration: 19h 20min  
Sat. 02 Dec Hour 17:25
Fri. 03 Dec Hour 12:45
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Rome
Sat. 02 Dec Hour 17:25
3h 10min
Arrival to
Cairo
Sat. 02 Dec Hour 21:35
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS794
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
10h 05min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Sun. 03 Dec Hour 07:40
6h 05min
Arrival to
Lagos
Sun. 03 Dec Hour 12:45
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS875
Class
T

Ticket Price:: 223294 NGN

Departure

Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Rome Fiumicino
Flight Duration: 22h 55min
Mon. 20 Nov Hour 13:45
Tue. 21 Nov Hour 12:40
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Lagos
Mon. 20 Nov Hour 13:45
5h 25min
Arrival to
Cairo
Mon. 20 Nov Hour 20:10
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS876
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
14h 00min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Tue. 21 Nov Hour 10:10
3h 30min
Arrival to
Rome
Tue. 21 Nov Hour 12:40
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS791
Class
T

Return

Rome Fiumicino
Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Flight Duration: 19h 20min  
Tue. 02 Dec Hour 17:25
Mon. 03 Dec Hour 12:45
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Rome
Sat. 02 Dec Hour 17:25
3h 10min
Arrival to
Cairo
Sat. 02 Dec Hour 21:35
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS794
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
10h 05min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Sun. 03 Dec Hour 07:40
6h 05min
Arrival to
Lagos
Sun. 03 Dec Hour 12:45
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS875
Class
T

Ticket Price:: 242634 NGN

Departure

Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Rome Fiumicino
Flight Duration: 9h 40min
Wed. 22 Nov Hour 06:30
Wed. 22 Nov Hour 16:10
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Lagos
Wed. 22 Nov Hour 06:30
4h 35min
Arrival to
Casablanca
Wed. 22 Nov Hour 10:05
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
AT -
Flight no.
AT554
Class
V
Stopover
Casablanca
Waiting time:
1h 55min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Casablanca
Wed. 22 Nov Hour 12:00
3h 10min
Arrival to
Rome
Wed. 22 Nov Hour 16:10
Plane
Boeing 737-700
Airline
AT -
Flight no.
AT940
Class
V

Return

Rome Fiumicino
Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Flight Duration: 9h 45min
Wed. 07 Dec Hour 17:15
Wed. 08 Dec Hour 03:00
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Rome
Thu. 07 Dec Hour 17:15
3h 20min
Arrival to
Casablanca
Thu. 07 Dec Hour 19:35
Plane
Boeing 737-700
Airline
AT -
Flight no.
AT941
Class
V
Stopover
Casablanca
Waiting time:
1h 55min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Casablanca
Thu. 07 Dec Hour 21:30
4h 30min
Arrival to
Lagos
Fri. 08 Dec Hour 03:00
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
AT -
Flight no.
AT555
Class
V
Searching...
0%
Searching. Please Wait

The system is browsing millions of tarrifs and connections.You are about to see the best offers on the chosen route...

Top Flight Deals

Tour Packages

We value your feedback

Customer feedback