CALL US: 0700 FLYBOKU

07046204682, 07044987102-7

Sign in
Mr Boku Picture Click arrow
Hello Nigeria I am Mr. Boku
Make I introduce una to this flyboku.com. Na the Place where you fit organize una flights hotels, car hire, tour packages and visa for beta price.
Everything dey here boku! boku!
Round Trip
One way flight
Multiple destinations / Stopovers
Search More options
Special Offers

Be treated like a Star, Experience " 10 days in Sun City with AY & Mr. Boku. For more information please Call Mr. Boku today on 07044987106, WhatsApp:07044987109 or Email: sales@flyboku.com for all package requests.

The cheapest flights

Ticket Price:: 245317 NGN

Departure

Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Paris Charles de Gaulle
Flight Duration: 24h 0min
Sun. 01 Oct Hour 13:25
Mon. 02 Oct Hour 14:25
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Lagos
Sun. 01 Oct Hour 13:25
5h 45min
Arrival to
Cairo
Sun. 01 Oct Hour 20:10
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS876
Class
S
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
13h 24min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Mon. 02 Oct Hour 09:35
4h 50min
Arrival to
Paris
Mon. 02 Oct Hour 14:25
Plane
Airbus A330-300
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS799
Class
S

Return

Paris Charles de Gaulle
Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Flight Duration: 14h 40min
Mon. 22 Oct Hour 22:45
Sun. 23 Oct Hour 12:25
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Paris
Sun. 22 Oct Hour 22:45
4h 20min
Arrival to
Cairo
Mon. 23 Oct Hour 03:05
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS802
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
4h 40min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Mon. 23 Oct Hour 07:45
5h 40min
Arrival to
Lagos
Mon. 23 Oct Hour 12:25
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS875
Class
T

Ticket Price:: 245317 NGN

Departure

Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Paris Charles de Gaulle
Flight Duration: 24h 0min
Sat. 30 Sep Hour 13:25
Sun. 01 Oct Hour 14:25
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Lagos
Sat. 30 Sep Hour 13:25
5h 45min
Arrival to
Cairo
Sat. 30 Sep Hour 20:10
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS876
Class
S
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
13h 24min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Sun. 01 Oct Hour 09:35
4h 50min
Arrival to
Paris
Sun. 01 Oct Hour 14:25
Plane
Airbus A330-300
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS799
Class
S

Return

Paris Charles de Gaulle
Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Flight Duration: 14h 40min
Sun. 24 Oct Hour 22:45
Sat. 25 Oct Hour 12:25
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Paris
Tue. 24 Oct Hour 22:45
4h 20min
Arrival to
Cairo
Wed. 25 Oct Hour 03:05
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS802
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
4h 40min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Wed. 25 Oct Hour 07:45
5h 40min
Arrival to
Lagos
Wed. 25 Oct Hour 12:25
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS875
Class
T

Ticket Price:: 245317 NGN

Departure

Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Paris Charles de Gaulle
Flight Duration: 24h 0min
Mon. 02 Oct Hour 13:25
Tue. 03 Oct Hour 14:25
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Lagos
Mon. 02 Oct Hour 13:25
5h 45min
Arrival to
Cairo
Mon. 02 Oct Hour 20:10
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS876
Class
S
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
13h 24min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Tue. 03 Oct Hour 09:35
4h 50min
Arrival to
Paris
Tue. 03 Oct Hour 14:25
Plane
Airbus A330-300
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS799
Class
S

Return

Paris Charles de Gaulle
Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Flight Duration: 14h 40min
Tue. 22 Oct Hour 22:45
Mon. 23 Oct Hour 12:25
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Paris
Sun. 22 Oct Hour 22:45
4h 20min
Arrival to
Cairo
Mon. 23 Oct Hour 03:05
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS802
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
4h 40min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Mon. 23 Oct Hour 07:45
5h 40min
Arrival to
Lagos
Mon. 23 Oct Hour 12:25
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS875
Class
T

Ticket Price:: 252559 NGN

Departure

Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Paris Charles de Gaulle
Flight Duration: 24h 0min
Wed. 27 Sep Hour 13:25
Thu. 28 Sep Hour 14:25
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Lagos
Wed. 27 Sep Hour 13:25
5h 45min
Arrival to
Cairo
Wed. 27 Sep Hour 20:10
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS876
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
13h 24min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Thu. 28 Sep Hour 09:35
4h 50min
Arrival to
Paris
Thu. 28 Sep Hour 14:25
Plane
Airbus A330-300
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS799
Class
T

Return

Paris Charles de Gaulle
Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Flight Duration: 21h 25min  
Thu. 30 Sep Hour 16:00
Wed. 01 Oct Hour 12:25
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Paris
Sat. 30 Sep Hour 16:00
4h 25min
Arrival to
Cairo
Sat. 30 Sep Hour 20:25
Plane
Airbus A330-300
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS800
Class
L
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
11h 20min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Sun. 01 Oct Hour 07:45
5h 40min
Arrival to
Lagos
Sun. 01 Oct Hour 12:25
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS875
Class
L

Ticket Price:: 253363 NGN

Departure

Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Paris Charles de Gaulle
Flight Duration: 24h 0min
Fri. 29 Sep Hour 13:25
Sat. 30 Sep Hour 14:25
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Lagos
Fri. 29 Sep Hour 13:25
5h 45min
Arrival to
Cairo
Fri. 29 Sep Hour 20:10
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS876
Class
L
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
13h 24min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Sat. 30 Sep Hour 09:35
4h 50min
Arrival to
Paris
Sat. 30 Sep Hour 14:25
Plane
Airbus A330-300
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS799
Class
L

Return

Paris Charles de Gaulle
Lagos Murtala Muhammed
Flight Duration: 14h 40min
Sat. 22 Oct Hour 22:45
Fri. 23 Oct Hour 12:25
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Paris
Sun. 22 Oct Hour 22:45
4h 20min
Arrival to
Cairo
Mon. 23 Oct Hour 03:05
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS802
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
4h 40min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Mon. 23 Oct Hour 07:45
5h 40min
Arrival to
Lagos
Mon. 23 Oct Hour 12:25
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS875
Class
T
Searching...
0%
Searching. Please Wait

The system is browsing millions of tarrifs and connections.You are about to see the best offers on the chosen route...

Top Flight Deals

Tour Packages

We value your feedback

Customer feedback