CALL US: 0700 FLYBOKU

07046204682, 07044987102-7

Sign in
Mr Boku Picture Click arrow
Hello Nigeria I am Mr. Boku
Make I introduce una to this flyboku.com. Na the Place where you fit organize una flights hotels, car hire, tour packages and visa for beta price.
Everything dey here boku! boku!
Round Trip
One way flight
Multiple destinations / Stopovers
Search More options
Special Offers

Be treated like a Star, Experience " 10 days in Sun City with AY & Mr. Boku. For more information please Call Mr. Boku today on 07044987106, WhatsApp:07044987109 or Email: sales@flyboku.com for all package requests.

The cheapest flights

Ticket Price:: 214651 NGN

Departure

Abuja
London Heathrow
Flight Duration: 17h 40min
Fri. 01 Sep Hour 13:10
Sat. 02 Sep Hour 06:50
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Abuja
Fri. 01 Sep Hour 13:10
4h 55min
Arrival to
Addis Abeba
Fri. 01 Sep Hour 20:05
 
 
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET910
Class
T
Stopover
Addis Abeba
Waiting time:
5h 00min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Addis Abeba
Sat. 02 Sep Hour 01:05
7h 45min
Arrival to
London
Sat. 02 Sep Hour 06:50
 
 
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET700
Class
T

Return

London Heathrow
Abuja
Flight Duration: 14h 50min
Sat. 27 Sep Hour 21:00
Fri. 28 Sep Hour 11:50
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
London
Wed. 27 Sep Hour 21:00
7h 35min
Arrival to
Addis Abeba
Thu. 28 Sep Hour 06:35
 
 
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET701
Class
T
Stopover
Addis Abeba
Waiting time:
2h 35min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Addis Abeba
Thu. 28 Sep Hour 09:10
4h 40min
Arrival to
Abuja
Thu. 28 Sep Hour 11:50
 
 
Airline
ET -
Flight no.
ET911
Class
T

Ticket Price:: 220555 NGN

Departure

Abuja
London Heathrow
Flight Duration: 23h 0min
Thu. 14 Sep Hour 14:35
Fri. 15 Sep Hour 13:35
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Abuja
Thu. 14 Sep Hour 14:35
5h 10min
Arrival to
Cairo
Thu. 14 Sep Hour 20:45
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS878
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
12h 50min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Fri. 15 Sep Hour 09:35
5h 00min
Arrival to
London
Fri. 15 Sep Hour 13:35
Plane
Boeing 777-300
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS777
Class
T

Return

London Heathrow
Abuja
Flight Duration: 15h 0min
Fri. 21 Sep Hour 22:35
Thu. 22 Sep Hour 13:35
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
London
Thu. 21 Sep Hour 22:35
4h 50min
Arrival to
Cairo
Fri. 22 Sep Hour 04:25
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS780
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
5h 04min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Fri. 22 Sep Hour 09:30
5h 05min
Arrival to
Abuja
Fri. 22 Sep Hour 13:35
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS877
Class
T

Ticket Price:: 220555 NGN

Departure

Abuja
London Heathrow
Flight Duration: 23h 0min
Mon. 18 Sep Hour 14:35
Tue. 19 Sep Hour 13:35
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Abuja
Mon. 18 Sep Hour 14:35
5h 10min
Arrival to
Cairo
Mon. 18 Sep Hour 20:45
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS878
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
12h 50min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Tue. 19 Sep Hour 09:35
5h 00min
Arrival to
London
Tue. 19 Sep Hour 13:35
Plane
Boeing 777-300
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS777
Class
T

Return

London Heathrow
Abuja
Flight Duration: 15h 0min
Tue. 19 Sep Hour 22:35
Mon. 20 Sep Hour 13:35
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
London
Tue. 19 Sep Hour 22:35
4h 50min
Arrival to
Cairo
Wed. 20 Sep Hour 04:25
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS780
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
5h 04min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Wed. 20 Sep Hour 09:30
5h 05min
Arrival to
Abuja
Wed. 20 Sep Hour 13:35
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS877
Class
T

Ticket Price:: 220555 NGN

Departure

Abuja
London Heathrow
Flight Duration: 23h 0min
Wed. 13 Sep Hour 14:35
Thu. 14 Sep Hour 13:35
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Abuja
Wed. 13 Sep Hour 14:35
5h 10min
Arrival to
Cairo
Wed. 13 Sep Hour 20:45
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS878
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
12h 50min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Thu. 14 Sep Hour 09:35
5h 00min
Arrival to
London
Thu. 14 Sep Hour 13:35
Plane
Boeing 777-300
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS777
Class
T

Return

London Heathrow
Abuja
Flight Duration: 15h 0min
Thu. 19 Sep Hour 22:35
Wed. 20 Sep Hour 13:35
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
London
Tue. 19 Sep Hour 22:35
4h 50min
Arrival to
Cairo
Wed. 20 Sep Hour 04:25
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS780
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
5h 04min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Wed. 20 Sep Hour 09:30
5h 05min
Arrival to
Abuja
Wed. 20 Sep Hour 13:35
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS877
Class
T

Ticket Price:: 220555 NGN

Departure

Abuja
London Heathrow
Flight Duration: 23h 0min
Fri. 20 Oct Hour 14:35
Sat. 21 Oct Hour 13:35
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
Abuja
Fri. 20 Oct Hour 14:35
5h 10min
Arrival to
Cairo
Fri. 20 Oct Hour 20:45
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS878
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
12h 50min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Sat. 21 Oct Hour 09:35
5h 00min
Arrival to
London
Sat. 21 Oct Hour 13:35
Plane
Boeing 777-300
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS777
Class
T

Return

London Heathrow
Abuja
Flight Duration: 15h 0min
Sat. 23 Oct Hour 22:35
Fri. 24 Oct Hour 13:35
Stopovers: 1
1. Trip Stage
Departure
London
Mon. 23 Oct Hour 22:35
4h 50min
Arrival to
Cairo
Tue. 24 Oct Hour 04:25
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS780
Class
T
Stopover
Cairo
Waiting time:
5h 04min
2. Trip Stage
Departure
Cairo
Tue. 24 Oct Hour 09:30
5h 05min
Arrival to
Abuja
Tue. 24 Oct Hour 13:35
Plane
Boeing 737-800
Airline
MS -
Flight no.
MS877
Class
T
Searching...
0%
Searching. Please Wait

The system is browsing millions of tarrifs and connections.You are about to see the best offers on the chosen route...

Top Flight Deals

Tour Packages

We value your feedback

Customer feedback